Prezident ilin ilk səfərini Naxçıvana etdi - FOTO
Azərbaycan Respublikasının Prezidenti İlham Əliyev yanvarın 11-də Naxçıvan Muxtar Respublikasına səfərə gəlib.
Korrupsiya və Qanun saytı xəbər verir ki, Prezident İlham Əliyevi Naxçıvan Muxtar Respublikası Ali Məclisinin Sədri Vasif Talıbov qarşıladı.
Naxçıvan Beynəlxalq Hava Limanında dövlətimizin başçısının şərəfinə fəxri qarovul dəstəsi düzülmüşdü. Azərbaycan Prezidenti Naxçıvan Muxtar Respublikası hökumətinin üzvləri ilə görüşdü.
Qeyd edək ki, bu Azərbaycan Respublikasının Prezidenti İlham Əliyevin 2017-ci ildə ilk səfəridir.
gfdg 17 yanvar 2018 12:41
There is also an automatic helium valve in the side of the case, made of blackened titanium, which protects the replica watches from damage from pressure changes when it is worn by a diver ascending and descending in a diving bell. The dial has a wave like pattern, a date buy replica watches at rolex, and large hands and prominent hour markers coated. a beautiful example that represents that specific era of chronograph watches. Beautiful, elegant shaped replica watches sale and a wonderful dial with two registers. The chronograph seconds hand is blued, while the rest of the rado replica sale are gold, just like the case, crown and pushers. The inner rotating bezel, which serves as the flange of the watch, can also be locked in place by its dedicated crown, thus ensuring that a diver wearing rolex replica sale knows exactly how long he has been underwater.